INFO

ul. Szkolna 5,
48-118 Lisięcice

Dzień chłopca

Na koniec miesiąca przypada dzień chłopca - dziewczyny czy pamiętacie?

Czytaj więcej
Business person
Administrator

[powr-poll id="8a5e361a_1491249559926"]

Administrator

 

  1. Bojarczuk Kamila
  2. Chort Damian
  3. Duda Anna Maria
  4. Fuchs Julia Karolina
  5. Gigoń Katarzyna Anna
  6. Iglińska Izabela
  7. Jureczek Łukasz Jan
  8. Jurkiewicz Dominika Weronika
  9. Kaczanek Kacper
  10. Kaczmarek Weronika Wiktoria
  11. Kalisz Faustyna Maria
  12. Krause Roksana Justyna
  13. Kulig Krzysztof Marek
  14. Mazurkiewicz Szymon Piotr
  15. Remień Łukasz Wiktor
  16. Sawicki Paweł Krzysztof
  17. Sękowska Patrycja
  18. Sobota Patryk Łukasz
  19. Stupek Kamila Dorota
  20. Wilczyńska Patrycja Maria
  21. Zelman Gabriel Szymon
  22. Zuchowska Marta Ewelina
Administrator

 IG

  1. Duda Damian Mieczysław
  2. Igliński Łukasz Bernard
  3. Jaworski Marcel Tomasz
  4. Juchno Klaudia Julianna
  5. Kurzpiot Grzegorz
  6. Lipiński Krzysztof
  7. Matuszkiewicz Anna Katarzyna
  8. Poźniak Kevin Jakub
  9. Purszke Marcin Andrzej
  10. Raniowska Oliwia
  11. Sawicki Adam Piotr
  12. Sosna Łukasz Patryk
  13. Szkurłat Daniel Marcin
  14. Wilczyński Filip Wojciech
Administrator

klIg

  1. Fabian Patryk Piotr
  2. Iglińska Wiktoria Weronika
  3. Kaczmarek Martyna Wanda
  4. Kaczmarek Wiktoria Maria
  5. Kawalec Brian
  6. Koppik Jakub Adam
  7. Kowalczyk Kamil Mariusz
  8. Łabińska Dominika Marta
  9. Machulak Dawid Michał
  10. Mazurkiewicz Dominika Anna
  11. Nowicki Jakub Adam
  12. Pleśniarska Natalia Julia
  13. Sosna Dawid Maciej
  14. Styczeń Mikołaj
  15. Szuszkowska Katarzyna Irena
  16. Tulej Wiktor Kacper
  17. Wawrzeńczyk Mateusz Adam
  18. Zapotoczny Kacper Stanisław
  19. Zelman Manuela Karolina
Administrator

klVa

  1. Breitkopf Natalia
  2. Danielewicz Dominika Weronika
  3. Gigoń Daria Agnieszka
  4. Grabowski Dominik
  5. Jewtuch Patrycja
  6. Kawalec Marta
  7. Kowalczyk Emilia Halina
  8. Kowalczyk Paulina Maria
  9. Kozyra Marcelina Maria
  10. Krokos Michaela Natalia
  11. Kuteń Maja Katarzyna
  12. Kuteń Marta Maria
  13. Natkański Paweł Piotr
  14. Niżyńska Martyna Magdalena
  15. Pociecha Bartłomiej Jakub
  16. Przysiężniuk Paweł Piotr
  17. Purszke Martyna Józefa
  18. Sobota Sylwia
  19. Wasil Igor Przemysław
  20. Wilczyński Wojciech Józef
  21. Wysocki Robert